Meet Chukwudi Ezenwa – The Founder GSS Group (Biography)

Meet Chukwudi Ezenwa – The Founder GSS Group (Biography)

Source: Arc. Chuky Ezenwa

Chukwudi Ezenwa is the founder of GSS Group , a Top business company in Awka , Anambra State , His is popularly known as Arc. Chuky Ezenwa.

He is a graduate of Nnamdi Azikiwe University in Awka.

About Chukwudi Chuky Ezenwa:

Personal
Name
Arc Chukwudi Ezenwa
Job Title
CEO and Founder GSS Group
Image
Address
Street
Okpuno , Awka
Postal Code
420107
Locality
Awka
Country ISO Code
NG
Region ISO Code
AWK
Work
Organisation Name
GSS Group
Alternate Name
GSS Company

How Old is Chukwudi Chuky Ezenwa

Meet Chukwudi Ezenwa – The Founder GSS Group (Biography)

Chukwudi Ezenwa was born on August 25th 1992 (28 Years Old)

Is Chukwudi Ezenwa Married

As at September 2020 , Chukwudi Ezenwa is not yet married.

Who is Sponsoring Chukwudi Ezenwa ?

Please note that no body is behind his success , he started with a block industry to where he is today.

Click To Add Coments

We didn't found a post from trending category!

Leave a Comment